Return to Headlines

Q4 Honor/Merit Rolls

Honor Roll

5th Grade

Megan Abbey, Garrett Chase, Colby Colvin, McKayla Ebel, Jaxson Emke, Rosa Greene, Ayden Hohl, Scarlette Horvath, Sandee Hosmer, Gabriel Lilley, Taylor Postle, Ruby Rosario, Mackenzie Schroeder, Connor Schunk, Ashlynn Silleman, Mark Smallback

6th Grade

Dominick Austin, Liam Bradigan, Lucy Brehm, Hazel Daly-Griffen, Sadie Kruszka, Saphera Lindquist, Addison Lyndsley, Landon Reger, Zane Rogers, Annabell Seabolt, Delaney Smith, Brookelynne Sterling, Ava West, Kieran Zollinger

7th Grade

Matthew Abbey, Karley Ebel, Lily Hohl, Jareth Horvath, JaKobe Howard, Sandra Ivett, Hunter Jackson, Dominick Lulas, Maya Quinn, Cameron Rinehart, Madilynn Robertson, Josiah Roland, Brooke Smith, Breanna Snyder, Trent Sunick, Carlie Ward

8th Grade

Jacob Banach, Rayne Bruyer, Brooke Dustin-McCoy, Sadie Hosmer, Cyrus Jackson, Kaitlyn King, James Maltbie, Amelia Morey 

9th Grade

Madison Ebel, Noah Frontuto, Alexis Giles, Trent Ivett, Sarah Kruszka, Olivia Lawton, Destiny Lindquist, Elizabeth Roland, Sofia Sheldon, Sara Sunick, Danielle West, Julianna Yasurek

10th Grade

Jeremy Adams, Arryanna Bardo, Connor Elliott, James Gleason, Ryan Jackson, William Jones, Caleb Lanphere, Zachary Lanphere, Aidan Moskaluk, Lucas Smith, Tyler Smith, Miles Volk, Muriel Zollinger

11th Grade

Dale Bauer, Trishten Brisley, Hunter Colvin, Faith Delcamp, Abilene Green, Collin Gregory, Haleigha Hardy, Kaitlin Hayes, Sophia Jones, Allyson Morey, Kristal Ramirez, Luisa Smith, Molly Sunick, Darwin Westlund, Brandon Yoris

12th Grade

Brendon Butcher, Mattison Cadle, Sydney Dahl, Willow Daly-Griffen, Abigail Ellis, Madalyn Fisher, Jade Giambrone, Donavon Guglielmi, Christopher King, Margaret King, Chloe Lachut, Wayne Libby, Kelby Oakes, Zenobia Peck, Kadin Pfaffenbach, Jenna Robbins, Thomas Silleman, Savannah Steves, Alexis Tunstall, Rylyn Tunstall, Cassidy Vincent, Owen Ward

Merit Roll

5th Grade

Elliana Bellis, Zackry Conklin, Joshua Delcamp, Victoria Erickson, Brian Kelley, Isabella Phillips, Chad Schunk, Zachery Weidmann

6th Grade

Jenelle Bailey, Alexis Colburn, Kaden Helman, Isaac Kelley, Romin O'Neil

7th Grade

James Baker, Zachary Barsky, Tianna Bova, James Greene, Caden Herman, Cameron Howard, Bella Lilley, Anthony Sheldon, Adam Spencer 

8th Grade

Tobias Doner, Riley Kenna, Jarrett Meyers, Camryn Slade, Addison Smith

9th Grade

Carley Ellis, Dylan Green, Madison Mosher, Kendra Schultz, Breelle Stauffer

10th Grade

Molly Fritsch, Randi Haskins, Samuel Jacchino, Savana Jackson, Maive Leverentz, Vivien Libby, Jessina Miller, Nicholas Seabolt, Jonathon Sheldon, Brody Swanson, Alyssa West

11th Grade

Ellijah Boerst, Alyiah Bremer, Kyle Chase, Nathan Hughes, George Kruszka III, Jaiden Miller, Grace Pfleuger, Cassandra Rugg, Xander Slade, Cierra Wallace

12th Grade

Jacob Brown, Ariana Gozdziak, Makayla Harvey, Sam Hunt, Aurora Kerr, Matthew Rugg, Dominic Seeley, Bryce Sercu, Melody Sunick, Christopher Waterman